Skip to content
🎁 Canada's favourite Mystery Boxes β€” selling fast, grab yours before they're gone

ECLIPSE Bradford Thermal Insulated Blackout Waterproof

Home β€Ί Sold Prices β€Ί ECLIPSE Bradford Thermal Insulated Blackout Waterproof

What does ECLIPSE Bradford Thermal Insulated Blackout Waterproof sell for at auction in Canada?

3 verified sales Β· last sold July 2026 Β· Kitchener, Ontario

ECLIPSE Bradford Thermal Insulated Blackout Waterproof sells for a median of $2 at AmazeDeals liquidation auctions, about 94% below its $33 list price. Typical winning bid: $2.

100% of these lots were graded "Warehouse Deal".

ECLIPSE Bradford Thermal Insulated Blackout Waterproof sold price at auction in Canada
$2MEDIAN SOLD PRICE
$2TYPICAL RANGE
94% BELOW$33 LIST PRICE

Recent real sales

Date Condition List price Sold for Vs list
2026-07-14 Warehouse Deal $33 $2 Γ—3 94% below list

"List price" is the Amazon.ca or retailer price recorded for the same item when the lot was catalogued, shown for comparison only; it is not a former AmazeDeals price. Winning bids are closing bids before buyer's premium and HST. Items are customer returns and overstock, condition-graded and photographed. Past results are not a promise of future prices.

See what is coming up in the next auction β†’

Common questions

What does ECLIPSE Bradford Thermal Insulated Blackout Waterproof sell for at auction in Canada?
Across 3 verified sales at AmazeDeals liquidation auctions in Kitchener, Ontario, ECLIPSE Bradford Thermal Insulated Blackout Waterproof typically sells for about $2 (typical range $2), roughly 94% below its $33 list price. Most recent sale: July 2026.

How much do buyers save on ECLIPSE Bradford Thermal Insulated Blackout Waterproof at liquidation?
Buyers paid a median of $2 for ECLIPSE Bradford Thermal Insulated Blackout Waterproof at open auction, about 94% under the $33 list price. Every lot is a customer return or overstock item, photographed and condition-graded; past results are not a promise.

Where can I bid on ECLIPSE Bradford Thermal Insulated Blackout Waterproof in Canada?
ECLIPSE Bradford Thermal Insulated Blackout Waterproof turns up at AmazeDeals' online liquidation auctions in Kitchener, Ontario, which close several times a week. Registration on HiBid is free and bidders set the price. Pickup in Kitchener or delivery within Canada.

Related sold prices

Data refreshed 2026-09-20 Β· AmazeDeals is a liquidation auction warehouse in Kitchener, Ontario Β· amazedeals.ca

Questions? Ask Amaze