Skip to content
🎁 Canada's favourite Mystery Boxes β€” selling fast, grab yours before they're gone

Basics Vacuum Compression Storage Bags with Hand Pump

Home β€Ί Sold Prices β€Ί Basics Vacuum Compression Storage Bags with Hand Pump

What does Basics Vacuum Compression Storage Bags with Hand Pump sell for at auction in Canada?

9 verified sales Β· last sold August 2026 Β· Kitchener, Ontario

Basics Vacuum Compression Storage Bags with Hand Pump sells for a median of $10 at AmazeDeals liquidation auctions, about 77% below its $43 list price. Typical winning bid: $8–$12.

100% of these lots were graded "Warehouse Deal"; the lowest result was $4 and the highest $14.

Basics Vacuum Compression Storage Bags with Hand Pump sold price at auction in Canada
$10MEDIAN SOLD PRICE
$8–$12TYPICAL RANGE
77% BELOW$43 LIST PRICE

Recent real sales

Date Condition List price Sold for Vs list
2026-08-26 Warehouse Deal $40 $9 77% below list
2026-07-07 Warehouse Deal $34 $4 88% below list
2026-07-04 Warehouse Deal $43 $12 72% below list
2026-07-04 Warehouse Deal $43 $14 68% below list
2026-07-04 Warehouse Deal $40 $4 90% below list
2026-06-27 Warehouse Deal $47 $12 75% below list
2026-06-27 Warehouse Deal $43 $10 77% below list
2026-06-23 Warehouse Deal $45 $8 82% below list
2026-06-04 Warehouse Deal $34 $12 65% below list

See everything that sold in that auction: auction results, August 25, 2026.

"List price" is the Amazon.ca or retailer price recorded for the same item when the lot was catalogued, shown for comparison only; it is not a former AmazeDeals price. Winning bids are closing bids before buyer's premium and HST. Items are customer returns and overstock, condition-graded and photographed. Past results are not a promise of future prices.

See what is coming up in the next auction β†’

Common questions

What does Basics Vacuum Compression Storage Bags with Hand Pump sell for at auction in Canada?
Across 9 verified sales at AmazeDeals liquidation auctions in Kitchener, Ontario, Basics Vacuum Compression Storage Bags with Hand Pump typically sells for about $10 (typical range $8–$12), roughly 77% below its $43 list price. Most recent sale: August 2026.

How much do buyers save on Basics Vacuum Compression Storage Bags with Hand Pump at liquidation?
Buyers paid a median of $10 for Basics Vacuum Compression Storage Bags with Hand Pump at open auction, about 77% under the $43 list price. Every lot is a customer return or overstock item, photographed and condition-graded; past results are not a promise.

Where can I bid on Basics Vacuum Compression Storage Bags with Hand Pump in Canada?
Basics Vacuum Compression Storage Bags with Hand Pump turns up at AmazeDeals' online liquidation auctions in Kitchener, Ontario, which close several times a week. Registration on HiBid is free and bidders set the price. Pickup in Kitchener or delivery within Canada.

Related sold prices

Data refreshed 2026-09-20 Β· AmazeDeals is a liquidation auction warehouse in Kitchener, Ontario Β· amazedeals.ca

Questions? Ask Amaze